Saison seniors 2010-2011

Toutes les rencontres Fed2 poule 3

Calendrier/Résultats de la saison

calendrier Fédérale 2 poule 3 saison 2010/2011


Journée 1 le 00/00/0000

SO Voiron 3 - 19 CS Vienne
CS Villefranche sur Saône 14 - 43 SO Chambéry
FC San Claudien 15 - 26 St Savin Sportif
US Montmelian 13 - 6 US Bellegarde
AS Villeurbannaise 33 - 13 CA Pontarlier
US Beaurepaire 15 - 16 FC Rumilly

Journée 2 le 00/00/0000

US Beaurepaire 22 - 11 CS Vienne
CA Pontarlier 5 - 24 SO Voiron
US Bellegarde 26 - 25 AS Villeurbannaise
St Savin Sportif 26 - 19 CS Villefranche sur Saône
FC Rumilly 18 - 3 FC San Claudien
SO Chambéry 22 - 16 US Montmelian

Journée 3 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 46 - 9 CA Pontarlier
FC San Claudien 5 - 25 US Beaurepaire
AS Villeurbannaise 20 - 28 SO Chambéry
US Montmelian 22 - 20 St Savin Sportif
SO Voiron 12 - 9 US Bellegarde
CS Villefranche sur Saône 22 - 21 FC Rumilly

Journée 4 le 00/00/0000

US Bellegarde 9 - 30 CS Vienne
FC San Claudien 18 - 9 CS Villefranche sur Saône
St Savin Sportif 17 - 13 AS Villeurbannaise
US Beaurepaire 41 - 18 CA Pontarlier
SO Chambéry 43 - 9 SO Voiron
FC Rumilly 10 - 18 US Montmelian

Journée 5 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 15 - 9 SO Chambéry
FC San Claudien 9 - 34 US Montmelian
AS Villeurbannaise 9 - 7 FC Rumilly
SO Voiron 0 - 10 St Savin Sportif
CA Pontarlier 13 - 6 US Bellegarde
CS Villefranche sur Saône 10 - 12 US Beaurepaire

Journée 6 le 00/00/0000

St Savin Sportif 6 - 12 CS Vienne
CS Villefranche sur Saône 11 - 15 US Montmelian
FC Rumilly 24 - 3 SO Voiron
SO Chambéry 45 - 3 CA Pontarlier
US Beaurepaire 19 - 7 US Bellegarde
FC San Claudien 20 - 20 AS Villeurbannaise

Journée 7 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 26 - 14 FC Rumilly
US Montmelian 11 - 13 US Beaurepaire
US Bellegarde 10 - 25 SO Chambéry
AS Villeurbannaise 21 - 7 CS Villefranche sur Saône
CA Pontarlier 22 - 16 St Savin Sportif
SO Voiron 14 - 3 FC San Claudien

Journée 8 le 00/00/0000

FC San Claudien 9 - 43 CS Vienne
US Montmelian 22 - 13 AS Villeurbannaise
US Beaurepaire 19 - 24 SO Chambéry
FC Rumilly 50 - 12 CA Pontarlier
CS Villefranche sur Saône 12 - 3 SO Voiron
St Savin Sportif 25 - 10 US Bellegarde

Journée 9 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 35 - 0 CS Villefranche sur Saône
AS Villeurbannaise 20 - 34 US Beaurepaire
SO Chambéry 30 - 6 St Savin Sportif
SO Voiron 22 - 15 US Montmelian
CA Pontarlier 36 - 3 FC San Claudien
US Bellegarde 10 - 14 FC Rumilly

Journée 10 le 00/00/0000

US Montmelian 25 - 25 CS Vienne
AS Villeurbannaise 12 - 10 SO Voiron
FC Rumilly 8 - 17 SO Chambéry
US Beaurepaire 20 - 17 St Savin Sportif
FC San Claudien 12 - 15 US Bellegarde
CS Villefranche sur Saône 17 - 17 CA Pontarlier

Journée 11 le 00/00/0000

SO Chambéry 54 - 3 FC San Claudien
CS Vienne 30 - 16 AS Villeurbannaise
US Bellegarde 16 - 10 CS Villefranche sur Saône
SO Voiron 19 - 19 US Beaurepaire
CA Pontarlier 12 - 12 US Montmelian
St Savin Sportif 13 - 16 FC Rumilly

Matchs retours

Journée 12 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 24 - 0 SO Voiron
SO Chambéry 22 - 0 CS Villefranche sur Saône
St Savin Sportif 16 - 10 FC San Claudien
US Bellegarde 31 - 15 US Montmelian
CA Pontarlier 29 - 11 AS Villeurbannaise
FC Rumilly 27 - 6 US Beaurepaire

Journée 13 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 15 - 21 US Beaurepaire
SO Voiron 37 - 7 CA Pontarlier
AS Villeurbannaise 26 - 3 US Bellegarde
CS Villefranche sur Saône 17 - 25 St Savin Sportif
FC San Claudien 12 - 12 FC Rumilly
US Montmelian 25 - 23 SO Chambéry

Journée 14 le 00/00/0000

CA Pontarlier 17 - 18 CS Vienne
US Beaurepaire 42 - 3 FC San Claudien
SO Chambéry 43 - 3 AS Villeurbannaise
St Savin Sportif 25 - 11 US Montmelian
US Bellegarde 16 - 9 SO Voiron
FC Rumilly 41 - 19 CS Villefranche sur Saône

Journée 15 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 22 - 9 US Bellegarde
CS Villefranche sur Saône 26 - 10 FC San Claudien
AS Villeurbannaise 19 - 19 St Savin Sportif
CA Pontarlier 10 - 20 US Beaurepaire
SO Voiron 12 - 27 SO Chambéry
US Montmelian 23 - 16 FC Rumilly

Journée 16 le 00/00/0000

SO Chambéry 35 - 25 CS Vienne
US Montmelian 38 - 9 FC San Claudien
FC Rumilly 23 - 10 AS Villeurbannaise
St Savin Sportif 31 - 8 SO Voiron
US Bellegarde 24 - 16 CA Pontarlier
US Beaurepaire 42 - 5 CS Villefranche sur Saône

Journée 17 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 27 - 12 St Savin Sportif
US Montmelian 32 - 11 CS Villefranche sur Saône
SO Voiron 3 - 8 FC Rumilly
CA Pontarlier 19 - 66 SO Chambéry
US Bellegarde 3 - 25 US Beaurepaire
AS Villeurbannaise 21 - 0 FC San Claudien

Journée 18 le 00/00/0000

FC Rumilly 22 - 16 CS Vienne
US Beaurepaire 14 - 19 US Montmelian
SO Chambéry 59 - 13 US Bellegarde
CS Villefranche sur Saône 9 - 16 AS Villeurbannaise
St Savin Sportif 24 - 10 CA Pontarlier
FC San Claudien 6 - 6 SO Voiron

Journée 19 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 40 - 6 FC San Claudien
AS Villeurbannaise 15 - 37 US Montmelian
SO Chambéry 39 - 7 US Beaurepaire
CA Pontarlier 13 - 27 FC Rumilly
SO Voiron 16 - 12 CS Villefranche sur Saône
US Bellegarde 16 - 10 St Savin Sportif

Journée 20 le 00/00/0000

CS Villefranche sur Saône 18 - 30 CS Vienne
US Beaurepaire 16 - 16 AS Villeurbannaise
St Savin Sportif 12 - 23 SO Chambéry
US Montmelian 47 - 6 SO Voiron
FC San Claudien 12 - 6 CA Pontarlier
FC Rumilly 27 - 12 US Bellegarde

Journée 21 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 31 - 15 US Montmelian
SO Voiron 20 - 14 AS Villeurbannaise
SO Chambéry 33 - 6 FC Rumilly
St Savin Sportif 13 - 22 US Beaurepaire
US Bellegarde 19 - 17 FC San Claudien
CA Pontarlier 31 - 7 CS Villefranche sur Saône

Journée 22 le 00/00/0000

FC San Claudien 9 - 25 SO Chambéry
AS Villeurbannaise 19 - 32 CS Vienne
CS Villefranche sur Saône 11 - 37 US Bellegarde
US Beaurepaire 18 - 6 SO Voiron
US Montmelian 37 - 17 CA Pontarlier
FC Rumilly 20 - 19 St Savin Sportif