Fédérale B 2010-2011

Toutes les rencontres

calendrier Fédérale B poule 3 saison 2010/2011


Journée 1 le 00/00/0000

SO Voiron 19 - 33 CS Vienne
AS Villeurbannaise 51 - 7 CA Pontarlier
FC San Claudien 0 - 56 St Savin Sportif
US Beaurepaire 5 - 18 FC Rumilly
CS Villefranche sur Saône 3 - 10 SO Chambéry
US Montmelian 31 - 3 US Bellegarde

Journée 2 le 00/00/0000

US Beaurepaire 23 - 27 CS Vienne
CA Pontarlier 22 - 20 SO Voiron
SO Chambéry 14 - 10 US Montmelian
US Bellegarde 21 - 24 AS Villeurbannaise
FC Rumilly 41 - 7 FC San Claudien
St Savin Sportif 19 - 18 CS Villefranche sur Saône

Journée 3 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 38 - 3 CA Pontarlier
FC San Claudien 14 - 21 US Beaurepaire
AS Villeurbannaise 9 - 8 SO Chambéry
US Montmelian 25 - 11 St Savin Sportif
SO Voiron 6 - 5 US Bellegarde
CS Villefranche sur Saône 16 - 16 FC Rumilly

Journée 4 le 00/00/0000

US Bellegarde 15 - 15 CS Vienne
FC San Claudien 10 - 7 CS Villefranche sur Saône
FC Rumilly 13 - 44 US Montmelian
St Savin Sportif 12 - 9 AS Villeurbannaise
SO Chambéry 20 - 28 SO Voiron
US Beaurepaire 46 - 0 CA Pontarlier

Journée 5 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 9 - 3 SO Chambéry
FC San Claudien 10 - 51 US Montmelian
AS Villeurbannaise 17 - 9 FC Rumilly
SO Voiron 9 - 15 St Savin Sportif
CA Pontarlier 8 - 15 US Bellegarde
CS Villefranche sur Saône 5 - 20 US Beaurepaire

Journée 6 le 00/00/0000

St Savin Sportif 28 - 9 CS Vienne
CS Villefranche sur Saône 8 - 13 US Montmelian
FC Rumilly 17 - 10 SO Voiron
SO Chambéry 22 - 5 CA Pontarlier
US Beaurepaire 16 - 9 US Bellegarde
FC San Claudien 6 - 11 AS Villeurbannaise

Journée 7 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 18 - 5 FC Rumilly
US Montmelian 12 - 10 US Beaurepaire
US Bellegarde 3 - 20 SO Chambéry
AS Villeurbannaise 8 - 25 CS Villefranche sur Saône
CA Pontarlier 9 - 24 St Savin Sportif
SO Voiron 16 - 11 FC San Claudien

Journée 8 le 00/00/0000

FC San Claudien 10 - 40 CS Vienne
US Montmelian 20 - 14 AS Villeurbannaise
US Beaurepaire 25 - 12 SO Chambéry
FC Rumilly 59 - 14 CA Pontarlier
CS Villefranche sur Saône 25 - 10 SO Voiron
St Savin Sportif 24 - 10 US Bellegarde

Journée 9 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 36 - 7 CS Villefranche sur Saône
AS Villeurbannaise 5 - 14 US Beaurepaire
SO Chambéry 0 - 0 St Savin Sportif
SO Voiron 12 - 20 US Montmelian
CA Pontarlier 12 - 5 FC San Claudien
US Bellegarde 9 - 5 FC Rumilly

Journée 10 le 00/00/0000

US Montmelian 13 - 3 CS Vienne
AS Villeurbannaise 50 - 0 SO Voiron
FC Rumilly 28 - 20 SO Chambéry
US Beaurepaire 22 - 20 St Savin Sportif
FC San Claudien 10 - 18 US Bellegarde
CS Villefranche sur Saône 28 - 0 CA Pontarlier

Journée 11 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 34 - 8 AS Villeurbannaise
SO Voiron 7 - 56 US Beaurepaire
St Savin Sportif 16 - 12 FC Rumilly
SO Chambéry 65 - 0 FC San Claudien
US Bellegarde 3 - 18 CS Villefranche sur Saône
CA Pontarlier 0 - 15 US Montmelian

Matchs retours

Journée 12 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 53 - 10 SO Voiron
CA Pontarlier 0 - 7 AS Villeurbannaise
St Savin Sportif 38 - 0 FC San Claudien
FC Rumilly 14 - 25 US Beaurepaire
SO Chambéry 10 - 0 CS Villefranche sur Saône
US Bellegarde 14 - 16 US Montmelian

Journée 13 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 35 - 3 US Beaurepaire
SO Voiron 15 - 6 CA Pontarlier
US Montmelian 30 - 7 SO Chambéry
AS Villeurbannaise 21 - 18 US Bellegarde
FC San Claudien 6 - 27 FC Rumilly
CS Villefranche sur Saône 7 - 12 St Savin Sportif

Journée 14 le 00/00/0000

CA Pontarlier 0 - 0 CS Vienne
US Beaurepaire 31 - 3 FC San Claudien
SO Chambéry 17 - 6 AS Villeurbannaise
St Savin Sportif 0 - 0 US Montmelian
US Bellegarde 17 - 3 SO Voiron
FC Rumilly 51 - 9 CS Villefranche sur Saône

Journée 15 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 20 - 15 US Bellegarde
CS Villefranche sur Saône 37 - 8 FC San Claudien
US Montmelian 37 - 15 FC Rumilly
AS Villeurbannaise 3 - 12 St Savin Sportif
SO Voiron 30 - 32 SO Chambéry
CA Pontarlier 17 - 20 US Beaurepaire

Journée 16 le 00/00/0000

SO Chambéry 18 - 23 CS Vienne
US Montmelian 17 - 13 FC San Claudien
FC Rumilly 43 - 14 AS Villeurbannaise
St Savin Sportif 29 - 13 SO Voiron
US Bellegarde 8 - 10 CA Pontarlier
US Beaurepaire 18 - 10 CS Villefranche sur Saône

Journée 17 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 25 - 24 St Savin Sportif
US Montmelian 15 - 15 CS Villefranche sur Saône
SO Voiron 14 - 27 FC Rumilly
CA Pontarlier 17 - 45 SO Chambéry
US Bellegarde 7 - 26 US Beaurepaire
AS Villeurbannaise 29 - 7 FC San Claudien

Journée 18 le 00/00/0000

FC Rumilly 0 - 8 CS Vienne
US Beaurepaire 14 - 8 US Montmelian
SO Chambéry 48 - 8 US Bellegarde
CS Villefranche sur Saône 23 - 23 AS Villeurbannaise
St Savin Sportif 78 - 3 CA Pontarlier
FC San Claudien 3 - 6 SO Voiron

Journée 19 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 71 - 0 FC San Claudien
AS Villeurbannaise 12 - 32 US Montmelian
SO Chambéry 30 - 15 US Beaurepaire
CA Pontarlier 32 - 12 FC Rumilly
SO Voiron 12 - 35 CS Villefranche sur Saône
US Bellegarde 6 - 38 St Savin Sportif

Journée 20 le 00/00/0000

CS Villefranche sur Saône 22 - 22 CS Vienne
US Beaurepaire 13 - 6 AS Villeurbannaise
St Savin Sportif 12 - 0 SO Chambéry
US Montmelian 69 - 12 SO Voiron
FC San Claudien 5 - 0 CA Pontarlier
FC Rumilly 25 - 17 US Bellegarde

Journée 21 le 00/00/0000

CS Vienne 28 - 3 US Montmelian
SO Voiron 20 - 30 AS Villeurbannaise
SO Chambéry 10 - 18 FC Rumilly
St Savin Sportif 19 - 5 US Beaurepaire
US Bellegarde 45 - 10 FC San Claudien
CA Pontarlier 21 - 12 CS Villefranche sur Saône

Journée 22 le 00/00/0000

AS Villeurbannaise 11 - 22 CS Vienne
US Beaurepaire 33 - 0 SO Voiron
FC Rumilly 22 - 35 St Savin Sportif
FC San Claudien 17 - 45 SO Chambéry
CS Villefranche sur Saône 7 - 7 US Bellegarde
US Montmelian 78 - 7 CA Pontarlier