Fédérale 1 poule 4 séniors

ClaClubPtsJGNPPoCoGA
1CS Bourgoin-Jallieu73191603439258181
2Stade Dijon72191504537375162
3Stade Niçois71181413451292159
4RC Hyères-Carqueiranne62181215479347132
5AS Maconnaise5119101845642828
6SO Chambéry4919101847940079
7CS Vienne40197012379435-56
8CS Beaune35196013402485-83
9AS Villeurbannaise34196013321424-103
10US Seynoise29185013285439-154
11AS Bédarrides28185013372538-166
12RO Grasse27173014272451-179


HôteScoreVisiteur
RC Hyères-Carqueiranne25 - 3RO Grasse
US Seynoise0 - 11CS Bourgoin-Jallieu
SO Chambéry49 - 19AS Bédarrides
CS Vienne36 - 18AS Villeurbannaise
AS Maconnaise31 - 10CS Beaune
Stade Niçois30 - 21Stade Dijon


HôteScoreVisiteur
Stade DijonRC Hyères-Carqueiranne
RO GrasseCS Bourgoin-Jallieu
CS BeauneSO Chambéry
US SeynoiseCS Vienne
AS VilleurbannaiseAS Maconnaise
AS BédarridesStade Niçois