Classement Fédérale 1 Poule 4

ClaClubPtsJGNPPoCoGA
1CS Bourgoin-Jallieu84211803499282217
2Stade Dijon78211605572418154
3Stade Niçois74201415495355140
4RC Hyères-Carqueiranne69201316530386144
5AS Maconnaise5921111951546451
6SO Chambéry5721111953744988
7CS Beaune46218013481516-35
8CS Vienne46218013425500-75
9AS Villeurbannaise40217014364479-115
10AS Bédarrides38206014412617-205
11US Seynoise36206014331473-142
12RO Grasse29193016317539-222