Classement Fédérale 1 Poule 4

ClaClubPtsJGNPPoCoGA
1CS Bourgoin-Jallieu84221804509309200
2Stade Dijon83221705648418230
3Stade Niçois69211515522365157
4RC Hyères-Carqueiranne69211317539408131
5AS Maconnaise60221111053949445
6SO Chambéry57221111053747958
7CS Beaune46228014502552-50
8CS Vienne46228014425576-151
9AS Villeurbannaise44228014400500-100
10AS Bédarrides43217014434626-192
11US Seynoise41217014361473-112
12RO Grasse33204016347563-216