CONTINUONS DE GRANDIR ENSEMBLE

Dernier résultat

Vienne, décembre 05, 2021
CS Vienne
51
win
vs
CS Nuits-Saint-Georges
5
PosÉquipeJVNDDIFFPts
1.RC Hyères Carqueiranne la Crau1091017544
2.CS Vienne117048834
3.Stade Métropolitain117134832
4.RCS Rumilly116142731
5.US Seynoise117041531
6.AS Mâcon106043829
7.AS Bédarrides Chateauneuf11614429
voir tout le classement

PROCHAIN MATCH

Fédérale 1

VS
11 décembre 2021 | 19h30
Vienne
read more

PARTENAIRES MAJEURS