CONTINUONS DE GRANDIR ENSEMBLE

Dernier résultat

PosÉquipeJVNDDIFFPts
1.RC Hyères Carqueiranne la Crau222011355100
2.RCS Rumilly2214176676
3.AS Mâcon22130914571
4.CS Vienne2213099971
5.Stade Métropolitain2212198866
6.US Seynoise22120102862
7.AS Bédarrides Chateauneuf221318-4061
voir tout le classement

PARTENAIRES MAJEURS