CONTINUONS DE GRANDIR ENSEMBLE

Dernier résultat

Berre-l'Étang, janvier 16, 2022
CO Berre XV
24
win
vs
CS Vienne
21
PosÉquipeJVNDDIFFPts
1.RC Hyères Carqueiranne la Crau14131024466
2.CS Vienne149059147
3.AS Bédarrides Chateauneuf149143046
4.AS Mâcon138056243
5.RCS Rumilly13715339
6.Stade Métropolitain147162138
7.US Seynoise137061137
voir tout le classement

PROCHAIN MATCH

Fédérale 1

VS
22 janvier 2022 | 18h30
Vienne
read more

PARTENAIRES MAJEURS